Ra'JathaKing
IMG_20200614_024122_086PicsArt_06-03-04.39.05PicsArt_05-04-07.01.24hghlghtsingleMOTIVATION ENTERTAINMENT COMMERCIAL_MomentMOTIVATION ENTERTAINMENT COMMERCIAL_Moment2

About Ra'JathaKing

Bio: Marquavius Ra'ja Williams.
Stage Name: Ra'JaThaKing.
Born: February 15, 1992;
native of Great Falls, South Carolina.

It began at age ten when artist Ra'jaThaKing started to express emotions through poetry while undertaking the struggles of early childhood. At age fourteen he began recording while learning how to structure and form music during understudy sessions with producers. These st ... read more

811050
811473
924948
978259
996353
996354
996355
996356
996357
996358
996359
996360
996361
996394
1008930
1011234
1014280
1035888
1048634
1048638
:blush: :scream: :smirk: :smiley: :stuck_out_tongue_closed_eyes: :stuck_out_tongue_winking_eye: :rage: :disappointed: :sob: :kissing_heart: :wink: :pensive: :confounded: :flushed: :relaxed: :mask: :heart: :broken_heart: :expressionless: :sweat: :weary: :triumph: :cry: :sleepy:

#title

#text

#title

#text


Please wait. Verifying...