Calidesperadocala
IMG_20200330_213506_490Screenshot_20191209-124009IMG_20191211_115524_502IMG_1283IMG_1282IMG_1281

Calidesperadocala

Plays Today:
71
Total Plays:
27,789
Profile Views:
34,917

About Calidesperadocala



*Name: Mark Roberts Junior.

*Birthday/Birth Date: March 29th, 1981.

*Genre: Rap/Hip-Hop.

*Label: Squad-Up Entertainment( Mister Sir Jay Quest/ Float-On Records
* ( CEO/Owner).

*Stage Name: Calidesperado(Cala/link, link).

*****Other things about the Desperado(Cali/Cala)?*****

*Artist, Beat Maker, Son ... read more

Merchandise

¢0.25 To $1,000.00

Caliperchmerch Printful Website

$189.00

GXBB

$219.00

GB10

939497
939498
981114
981115
981116
981117
981118
981119
981120
981121
981122
981123
981124
981125
981126
981127
981128
981129
981130
981131
995901
995902
1042387
:blush: :scream: :smirk: :smiley: :stuck_out_tongue_closed_eyes: :stuck_out_tongue_winking_eye: :rage: :disappointed: :sob: :kissing_heart: :wink: :pensive: :confounded: :flushed: :relaxed: :mask: :heart: :broken_heart: :expressionless: :sweat: :weary: :triumph: :cry: :sleepy:

#title

#text

#title

#text


Please wait. Verifying...